Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Data Catalog
(view source)
Revision as of 11:01, 19 March 2020
97 bytes added
,
11:01, 19 March 2020
no edit summary
Line 88:
Line 88:
|Theraesa Coyle and Johannie Duhaime
|Theraesa Coyle and Johannie Duhaime
|Aquaculture Monitoring Program
|Aquaculture Monitoring Program
+
|-
+
|Ocean Science Division
+
|Di Wan
+
|Scientific oceanographic survey data management
|-
|-
|Fishery & Assessment Data Section, Science Branch
|Fishery & Assessment Data Section, Science Branch
−
|Bruce A. Patten
and Di Wan
+
|Bruce A. Patten
|Scientific survey documentation for fish population assessment, fish harvest tracking and reporting
|Scientific survey documentation for fish population assessment, fish harvest tracking and reporting
|-
|-
Line 106:
Line 110:
|-
|-
|Information Management and Policy Strategies
|Information Management and Policy Strategies
−
|
Lyn Warner
+
|
Annette Anthony/Sylvie Boucher
|Open Data Portal
|Open Data Portal
|-
|-
Annette.anthony
2
edits