Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Data Catalog
(view source)
Revision as of 11:01, 19 March 2020
97 bytes added
,
11:01, 19 March 2020
no edit summary
Line 88:
Line 88:
|Theraesa Coyle and Johannie Duhaime
|Theraesa Coyle and Johannie Duhaime
|Aquaculture Monitoring Program
|Aquaculture Monitoring Program
+
|-
+
|Ocean Science Division
+
|Di Wan
+
|Scientific oceanographic survey data management
|-
|-
|Fishery & Assessment Data Section, Science Branch
|Fishery & Assessment Data Section, Science Branch
−
|Bruce A. Patten
and Di Wan
+
|Bruce A. Patten
|Scientific survey documentation for fish population assessment, fish harvest tracking and reporting
|Scientific survey documentation for fish population assessment, fish harvest tracking and reporting
|-
|-
Line 106:
Line 110:
|-
|-
|Information Management and Policy Strategies
|Information Management and Policy Strategies
−
|
Lyn Warner
+
|
Annette Anthony/Sylvie Boucher
|Open Data Portal
|Open Data Portal
|-
|-
Annette.anthony
2
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage