Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 13:03, 29 April 2021
110 bytes added
,
13:03, 29 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 89:
Line 89:
|Complete: Approval received for project execution.
|Complete: Approval received for project execution.
|-
|-
−
|Secure Cloud Enablement Defence (SCED)
Implemented
+
|Secure Cloud Enablement Defence (SCED)
Pilot Implementation
|2018-07-16
|2018-07-16
|2021-02-08
|2021-02-08
|2021-02-08
|2021-02-08
−
|SCED implemented in pilot project. General Availability (GA) is expected in
fall
2021.
+
|SCED implemented in pilot project. General Availability (GA) is expected in
November
2021.
|-
|-
|Scrum Phase 5 Sprints
|Scrum Phase 5 Sprints
Line 104:
Line 104:
|2021-07-09
|2021-07-09
|2021-07-09
|2021-07-09
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|Secure Cloud Enablement Defence (SCED) General Availability (GA)
+
|2021-11-30
+
|2021-11-30
|
|
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage