Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:39, 8 April 2021
763 bytes removed
,
09:39, 8 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 42:
Line 42:
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|April 6 avril
−
|13:30 EST/HNE
−
|[[Image:April 6 wiki.png]]
−
|Into the Future of the GC: Mindsets and Behaviours
−
Vers l’avenir du GC: mentalités et comportement
−
|[https://twitter.com/RenewExcellence Charlie Tsao]
−
[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Cote-Khan]
−
<br>Dienabou Sow
−
<br>[https://twitter.com/MaudLR Maud LaPorte-Roy]
−
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_f9nUTCibTmOxb-s7Op1k8Q register/s'inscrire]
−
|[[:File:Gc-digital-standards.pdf|GC Digital standards]]
−
−
[[:File:Gc-normes-numerique.pdf|GC normes numerique]]
−
<br>
−
[[:File:Reinvent Yourself Reinvent the Public Service.docx|Beyond2020 Mindsets and Behaviours]]
−
−
[[:File:Renouvelez-vous Renouvelez la fonction publique.docx|Les mentalités et les comportements de Au-delà de 2020]]
|-
|-
|April 13 avril
|April 13 avril
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage