Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 08:15, 17 September 2020
231 bytes added
,
08:15, 17 September 2020
→Past events
Line 74:
Line 74:
|[https://twitter.com/AalyaDE Aalya Dhanani Essa]
|[https://twitter.com/AalyaDE Aalya Dhanani Essa]
[https://twitter.com/PoltheWanderer Paul Keller]
[https://twitter.com/PoltheWanderer Paul Keller]
−
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_v12IkdLZRV-MeY8S9Lx9dg Register! S'inscrire!]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_v12IkdLZRV-MeY8S9Lx9dg Register! S'inscrire!]
Line 141:
Line 140:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 15 septembre
+
|Normal-ish: adapting to our new realities
+
Nouvelle normalité: S’adapter à nos nouvelles réalités
+
|https://twitter.com/erickasr
+
https://twitter.com/steph_percival
+
+
https://twitter.com/saraminaeian
+
|
|-
|-
|August 27 août
|August 27 août
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage