Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
National Managers' Community (NMC)/ About Us
(view source)
Revision as of 14:13, 16 December 2025
113 bytes removed
,
Yesterday at 14:13
no edit summary
Line 118:
Line 118:
|Director, Pay Equity Division
|Director, Pay Equity Division
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="2"
|Communications Security Establishment Canada (CSE)
+
|Communications Security Establishment Canada (CSE)
−
|Hughes St-Pierre (until July 2025)
−
|Deputy Chief, Corporate Services / Chief Financial Officer
−
|-
|Christopher Williams
|Christopher Williams
|Deputy Chief, Authorities, Compliance and Transparency
|Deputy Chief, Authorities, Compliance and Transparency
Annie.bedard
82
edits