Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 09:25, 23 July 2024
503 bytes added
,
09:25
m
Added VTP to the list
Line 336:
Line 336:
|Principe d'indemnisation
|Principe d'indemnisation
|
|
+
|-
+
|Comprehensive Assessment Progress Update
+
|CAPU
+
|Rapport d’avancement global
+
|RAG
|-
|-
|Critical Injury Benefit
|Critical Injury Benefit
Line 656:
Line 661:
|Technologies de l'information
|Technologies de l'information
|TI
|TI
+
|-
+
|Initial Standardized Rehabilitation Assessment
+
|ISRA
+
|Évaluation de réadaptation initiale normalisée
+
|ERIN
|-
|-
|Inquiries Resolution Officer
|Inquiries Resolution Officer
Line 671:
Line 681:
|Principe d'assurance
|Principe d'assurance
|
|
+
|-
+
|Intake Interview Progress Update
+
|IIPU
+
|Mise à jour sur l’état d’avancement de l’entrevue d’admission
+
|MJEAEA
|-
|-
|Integrated Personnel Support Centre
|Integrated Personnel Support Centre
Line 996:
Line 1,011:
|Programme de choix
|Programme de choix
|PDC
|PDC
+
|-
+
|Progress Report
+
|PR
+
|Rapport d’avancement
+
|RA
+
|-
+
|Progress Update
+
|PU
+
|Rapport d’évolution
+
|RE
|-
|-
|PTSD Coach Canada
|PTSD Coach Canada
Line 1,351:
Line 1,376:
|Rapport sommaire d'évaluation professionnelle
|Rapport sommaire d'évaluation professionnelle
|RSEP
|RSEP
+
|-
+
|Vocational Training Plan
+
|VTP
+
|Plan de formation professionnelle
+
|PFP
|-
|-
|Wait Time Tool
|Wait Time Tool
Devon.clark
12
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage