Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 08:59, 16 April 2024
365 bytes added
,
16 April
m
Modifié CSA-VSA: maintenant
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada / Veterans Affairs Canada Bilingual Terminology Glossary}}
+
Bienvenue! Welcome!
Bienvenue! Welcome!
Line 310:
Line 312:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|Client
Status
Application
+
|Client
Services
Application
|CSA
|CSA
−
|
Vérification de la situation du client
+
|
Application des services aux clients
−
|
VSC
+
|
ASC
|-
|-
|Clothing Allowance
|Clothing Allowance
Line 504:
Line 506:
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|AIE
|AIE
+
|-
+
|Family Caregiver Relief Benefit
+
|FCRB
+
|Allocation pour relève d'un aidant familial
+
|ARAF
|-
|-
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
Line 1,331:
Line 1,338:
|}
|}
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
+
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Lexique_terminologique_bilingue_d'Anciens_combattants_Canada_/_Veterans_Affairs_Canada_Bilingual_Terminology_Glossary}}
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage