Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Ashley.evans
Joined 9 April 2018
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Ashley.evans
(view source)
Revision as of 12:17, 22 November 2018
11 bytes added
,
12:17, 22 November 2018
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
<center>[[File:Screen_Shot_2018-11-21_at_3.34.38 PM.png|900px]]</center>
<center>[[File:Screen_Shot_2018-11-21_at_3.34.38 PM.png|900px]]</center>
<br>
<br>
−
<li class="Ethics">===Ethics===
+
−
<span class="
mw-collapsible mw-collapsed
">
+
<span class="
Ethics
">
−
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
mw-collapsible
mw-collapsed
"
|+ class="nowrap" | Ethics
|+ class="nowrap" | Ethics
+
|-
+
!colspan="3"| Transparency in decision- making, traceability, corrective action
|-
|-
! scope="col" | Name/Title (expert, video, article, etc.)
! scope="col" | Name/Title (expert, video, article, etc.)
Line 26:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| Lillehammer || Norway || Test
| Lillehammer || Norway || Test
−
|-
−
| Nagano || Japan || Test
|-
|-
| Nagano || Japan || Test
| Nagano || Japan || Test
|}
|}
−
</span></li>
Ashley.evans
Administrators
1,136
edits