Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 16:06, 11 February 2021
123 bytes added
,
16:06, 11 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 404:
Line 404:
|'''Current State'''
|'''Current State'''
|'''Notes'''
|'''Notes'''
+
|-
+
|CARS Exemption
+
|In progress
+
|Part of SSC Cloud Operating Model (COM) pilot. Expected to be in PROD February 19, 2021.
|-
|-
|CSV
|CSV
Julia.rose
510
edits