Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Home ENG/Events/GC101 Series/Resources-Ressources
(view source)
Revision as of 09:26, 30 March 2023
19 bytes added
,
09:26, 30 March 2023
no edit summary
Line 23:
Line 23:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|'''<big>Topic // Sujet</big>'''
|'''<big>Topic // Sujet</big>'''
−
|'''
<big>Policy
/
/ Politique</big>'''
+
|'''
Resources
/
Ressources
'''
−
|'''CSPS Course // Cours EFPC'''
−
|'''Functional Communities/Associations // Communautés/Associations fonctionnelles'''
−
|'''Facebook Group // Groupe Facebook
'''
|'''Recording // Enregistrement'''
|'''Recording // Enregistrement'''
−
|'''Q&A // Q&R'''
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Understanding classifications // Comprendre la classification
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Understanding your pay stub // Comprendre votre talon de chèque de paye
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Understanding collective agreements // Comprendre les conventions collectives
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Understanding pension plans // Comprendre le régime de retraite
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|
|
|
|
Hayleyellis
2,738
edits