Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Glossary
(view source)
Revision as of 14:09, 2 April 2019
No change in size
,
14:09, 2 April 2019
no edit summary
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
| Canadian Institutes of Health Research || CIHR
| Canadian Institutes of Health Research || CIHR
+
|-
+
| Canadian Security & Intelligence Services || CSIS
|-
|-
| Canadian Space Agency || CSA
| Canadian Space Agency || CSA
−
|-
−
| Canadian Security & Intelligence Services || CSIS
|-
|-
| Communications Security Establishment Canada || CSE
| Communications Security Establishment Canada || CSE
Jana.jessome
662
edits