Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:49, 6 December 2022
66 bytes added
,
15:49, 6 December 2022
m
OSISS instead of OSSIS
Line 440:
Line 440:
|APR
|APR
|-
|-
−
|
Allocation pour perte de revenus
+
|
Education and Training Benefit
−
|
+
|
ETB
|Allocation pour études et formation
|Allocation pour études et formation
−
|
+
|
AEF
|-
|-
|Employability and Earning Capacity Assessment
|Employability and Earning Capacity Assessment
Line 821:
Line 821:
|-
|-
|Operational Stress Injury Social Support
|Operational Stress Injury Social Support
−
|
OSSIS
+
|
OSISS
|Soutien social blessures de stress opérationel
|Soutien social blessures de stress opérationel
|SSBSO
|SSBSO
Line 1,169:
Line 1,169:
|Programme d'avantages médicaux
|Programme d'avantages médicaux
|
|
+
|-
+
|Turn Around Times
+
|TAT
+
|Date de délais d'exécutino
+
|DDE
|-
|-
|Unit
|Unit
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits