Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 08:26, 16 July 2021
843 bytes added
,
08:26, 16 July 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 89:
Line 89:
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_HTuilYlPTderFvNnMbdaog register/s'inscrire]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_HTuilYlPTderFvNnMbdaog register/s'inscrire]
|
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|Career Boot Camp: Taking your Career Virtual
+
Camp de carrières: Parcours professionnel en mode virtuel
+
|[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Career_Boot_Camp CBC wiki / Wiki CDC]
+
+
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Career_Boot_Camp/Resources Resources / Ressources]
+
<br>
+
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Career_Boot_Camp/Speakers Speaker Biographies] /
+
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Career_Boot_Camp/Conf%C3%A9renciers Les biographies des conférenciers]
+
|[https://www.gcpedia.gc.ca/wiki/Federal_Youth_Network_-_R%C3%A9seau_des_jeunes_fonctionnaires_f%C3%A9d%C3%A9raux/Career_Boot_Camp_Videos RECORDINGS / enregistrements]
|-
|-
|August 10 août
|August 10 août
Line 115:
Line 128:
|
|
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/2021-students-closing/index-eng.aspx Register/s'inscrire]
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/2021-students-closing/index-eng.aspx Register/s'inscrire]
+
|
+
|-
+
|September 16 septembre
+
|
+
|[[File:GCstudents.jpg|center|thumb|117x117px]]
+
|FALL Student Welcoming Event
+
vénement d'accueil des étudiants de l'automne
+
|
+
|Registration to come! / Le lien pour s'inscrire va bientôt être disponible!
|
|
|}
|}
Jennifer.macdougall
708
edits