Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Corporate Student Program at ISC and CIRNAC
(view source)
Revision as of 14:55, 20 May 2021
231 bytes added
,
14:55, 20 May 2021
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
|April 23, 2021
|April 23, 2021
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. EST
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. EST
+
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
+
|-
+
|National Student Welcome Event for ISC/CIRNAC
+
|Corporate Student Program
+
|Bilingual
+
|June 2, 2021
+
|11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. EST
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|}
|}
Alexa.iachelli
2,042
edits