Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 10:37, 25 September 2020
183 bytes added
,
10:37, 25 September 2020
→Past events
Line 158:
Line 158:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 24 septembre
+
|LeadersGC: (Re)setting Work Boundaries
+
LeadersGC: (Re)définir les limites du travail
+
|Chris Forbes
+
Ericka Stephens-Rennie
+
+
https://twitter.com/erickasr
+
|
|-
|-
|September 22 septembre
|September 22 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits