Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 11:56, 27 August 2020
218 bytes added
,
11:56, 27 August 2020
→Past events
Line 127:
Line 127:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|August 27 août
+
|Drop in! Public Service Pride Week 2020
+
Passez nous voir! la Semaine de la fierté de la fonction publique 2020
+
|[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW SFFP2020]
+
[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW 2020PSPW]
+
|
|-
|-
|August 20 août
|August 20 août
Kristen.kohli
452
edits