Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:31, 12 August 2020
684 bytes added
,
09:31, 12 August 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 51:
Line 51:
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/index-eng.aspx Canada School of Public Service/École de la fonction publique du Canada]
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/index-eng.aspx Canada School of Public Service/École de la fonction publique du Canada]
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/closing-event-students/index-eng.aspx Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/closing-event-students/index-eng.aspx Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
−
+
|-
|-
|-
|August 20 août
|August 20 août
Line 62:
Line 62:
|
|
|-
|-
+
|August 27 août
+
|10:30 EDT/HNE
+
|Drop in! Public Service Pride Week 2020
+
Passez nous voir! la Semaine de la fierté de la fonction publique 2020
+
|[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW @2020PSPW]
+
[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW @SFFP2020]
+
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81520747357 Join here! Lien en direct]
+
+
|
+
|-
+
|August 27 août
+
|14:30 EDT/HNE
+
|Drop in! Public Service Pride Week 2020
+
Passez nous voir! la Semaine de la fierté de la fonction publique 2020
+
|[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW @2020PSPW]
+
[https://twitter.com/2020PSPW @SFFP2020]
+
| [https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81622880476 Join here! Lien en direct!]
+
|
|}
|}
Line 76:
Line 94:
|[https://twitter.com/mahalojosh Joshua Frame]
|[https://twitter.com/mahalojosh Joshua Frame]
−
https://twitter.com/MaudLR Maud Laporte-Roy]
+
[
https://twitter.com/MaudLR Maud Laporte-Roy]
−
|
+
|
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:Applying_for_GC_jobs.pptx Applying for GCjobs]
|-
|-
|August 6 août
|August 6 août
Kristen.kohli
452
edits