Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:15, 29 July 2020
250 bytes removed
,
12:15, 29 July 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|July 28 juillet
−
|13:30 EDT/HNE
−
|
−
Your elevator pitch: how to introduce yourself virtually
−
−
Votre exposé éclair : comment vous présenter virtuellement
−
|[https://twitter.com/TaranWasson Taran Wasson]
−
[mailto:anna.stefanovici@canada.ca Anna Stefanovici]
−
−
|[https://us02web.zoom.us./s/81348591636 join now! lien en direct!]
−
|
|-
|-
|July 30 juillet
|July 30 juillet
Line 124:
Line 112:
|[https://twitter.com/TaranWasson Taran Wasson]
|[https://twitter.com/TaranWasson Taran Wasson]
[mailto:anna.stefanovici@canada.ca Anna Stefanovici]
[mailto:anna.stefanovici@canada.ca Anna Stefanovici]
−
|
+
|
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:Elevator_Pitch_Presentation.pptx Elevator Pitch]
|-
|-
|July 23 juillet
|July 23 juillet
Kristen.kohli
452
edits