Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 11:33, 2 July 2020
187 bytes added
,
11:33, 2 July 2020
→Past events
Line 181:
Line 181:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|ne 30 juinu
+
|Pride and Positive Space in the GC
+
Fierté et espace positif dans le GC
+
|[https://twitter.com/Fernand_comeau Fernand Comeau]
+
[https://twitter.com/JesssVis Jessica Vis]
+
|
|-
|-
|June 25 juin
|June 25 juin
Kristen.kohli
452
edits