Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 10:47, 25 June 2020
250 bytes removed
,
10:47, 25 June 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|June 24 juin
−
|13:30 EDT/HNE
−
|Office Hours: Ask us anything- Student to Student Talk
−
Poser toutes vos questions – Discussion entre étudiants
−
|[https://twitter.com/kelsey_studiman Kelsey Studiman, Interdepartmental Student Committee]
−
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfxkXQzmK8KgAkAARa6PEnIxEoEJgvNKBFOvMs6oD403hdPPQ/viewform register here]
−
[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfxkXQzmK8KgAkAARa6PEnIxEoEJgvNKBFOvMs6oD403hdPPQ/viewform inscrivez-vous]
−
|
|-
|-
|June 25 juin
|June 25 juin
Line 199:
Line 190:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|ne 24 juinu
+
|Office Hours: Ask us anything- Student to Student Talk
+
Poser toutes vos questions – Discussion entre étudiants
+
|[https://twitter.com/kelsey_studiman Kelsey Studiman, Interdepartmental Student Committee]
+
|
|-
|-
|June 18 juin
|June 18 juin
Kristen.kohli
452
edits