Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Employee Engagement Network
(view source)
Revision as of 20:46, 26 November 2019
161 bytes added
,
20:46, 26 November 2019
m
added new group
Line 108:
Line 108:
|{{em|W-T-TLCOP-CDCDE-GD@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca}}
|{{em|W-T-TLCOP-CDCDE-GD@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca}}
|https://gcconnex.gc.ca/groups/profile/33155741/w-t-team-leaders-community-of-practice?language=en
|https://gcconnex.gc.ca/groups/profile/33155741/w-t-team-leaders-community-of-practice?language=en
+
|-
+
|'''GovernexxVI'''
+
|'''All, on Vancouver Island, BC'''
+
|'''PAC, Vancouver Island'''
+
|governexxVI@gmail.com
+
|Coming soon to GCcollab, @GovernexxVI on Twitter
|-
|-
|}
|}
Frank.assu
5
edits