Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Qualiware Issue Tracker
(view source)
Revision as of 10:20, 13 August 2019
165 bytes added
,
10:20, 13 August 2019
no edit summary
Line 14:
Line 14:
|John|| When selecting a “composition relationship”, QW drops a Aggregation relationship instead.
|John|| When selecting a “composition relationship”, QW drops a Aggregation relationship instead.
|Workaround
|Workaround
−
|
+
|
Press [CTRL] + [Z] or Undo button 5 times
|-
|-
| 3 || N/A
| 3 || N/A
Line 41:
Line 41:
|Outstanding
|Outstanding
|
|
+
|-
+
|7
+
|2019/07/25
+
|John
+
|QW missing icon in Context viewer associated with a view
+
|Outstanding
+
|[[:File:Missing view.jpg]]
|}
|}
John.bain2
161
edits