Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 14:36, 31 July 2019
76 bytes added
,
14:36, 31 July 2019
no edit summary
Line 887:
Line 887:
|Incapacité totale et permanente
|Incapacité totale et permanente
|ITP
|ITP
+
|-
+
|Transitional client
+
|
+
|Client assujetti aux dispositions transitoires
+
|
|-
|-
|Transition Center
|Transition Center
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits