Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:48, 16 September 2019
34 bytes added
,
15:48, 16 September 2019
no edit summary
Line 302:
Line 302:
|Sous-ministre
|Sous-ministre
|SM
|SM
+
|-
+
|Diagnosis
+
|Dx
+
|Diagnostic
+
|Dx
|-
|-
|Diminished Earning Capacity
|Diminished Earning Capacity
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits