Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 11:34, 28 March 2023
107 bytes added
,
11:34, 28 March 2023
Added MASS/GSSA
Line 674:
Line 674:
|Soins de longue durée
|Soins de longue durée
|SLD
|SLD
+
|-
+
|Manager, Administrative Support Services
+
|MASS
+
|Gestionnaire, Soutien et services administratifs
+
|GSSA
|-
|-
|Manager of a Disability Benefits Unit
|Manager of a Disability Benefits Unit
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits