Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:49, 6 December 2022
62 bytes added
,
15:49, 6 December 2022
m
OSISS instead of OSSIS
Line 821:
Line 821:
|-
|-
|Operational Stress Injury Social Support
|Operational Stress Injury Social Support
−
|
OSSIS
+
|
OSISS
|Soutien social blessures de stress opérationel
|Soutien social blessures de stress opérationel
|SSBSO
|SSBSO
Line 1,169:
Line 1,169:
|Programme d'avantages médicaux
|Programme d'avantages médicaux
|
|
+
|-
+
|Turn Around Times
+
|TAT
+
|Date de délais d'exécutino
+
|DDE
|-
|-
|Unit
|Unit
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage