Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 16:08, 17 September 2019
351 bytes added
,
16:08, 17 September 2019
no edit summary
Line 195:
Line 195:
|Caregiver Recognition Benefit
|Caregiver Recognition Benefit
|CRB
|CRB
−
|Allocation de reconnaissance pour aidant naturel
+
|Allocation de reconnaissance pour aidant
(
naturel
)
−
|
ARAN
+
|
ARA(N)
|-
|-
|Case Management Practice Consultants
|Case Management Practice Consultants
Line 637:
Line 637:
|Agent de la santé mentale
|Agent de la santé mentale
|ASM
|ASM
+
|-
+
|Merchant Navy Veteran
+
|MNV
+
|Anciens combattants de la marine marchande
+
|ACMM
+
|-
+
|Military Family Resource Centre
+
|MFRC
+
|Centre de ressources pour les familles militaires
+
|CRFM
|-
|-
|Minister’s Own Motion
|Minister’s Own Motion
Line 722:
Line 732:
|Connexion TSO
|Connexion TSO
|
|
+
|-
+
|Overseas Service Veteran
+
|OSV
+
|Ancien combattant ayant servi outre-mer
+
|ACSO
|-
|-
|Pain and Suffering Compensation
|Pain and Suffering Compensation
Line 772:
Line 787:
|Soins personnels
|Soins personnels
|SP
|SP
+
|-
+
|Personal Record Identifier
+
|PRI
+
|Code d'identification de dossier personnel
+
|CIDP
|-
|-
|Power Of Attorney
|Power Of Attorney
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits