Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:47, 17 September 2019
63 bytes added
,
15:47, 17 September 2019
no edit summary
Line 809:
Line 809:
|-
|-
|Quality of Life
|Quality of Life
−
|
+
|
QOL
−
|
+
|
Qualité de vie
−
|
+
|
QV
|-
|-
|Red Zone
|Red Zone
Line 832:
Line 832:
|Outil indicateur des risques de Regina - Rétablissement
|Outil indicateur des risques de Regina - Rétablissement
|OIRR-R
|OIRR-R
+
|-
+
|Regular Force
+
|
+
|Forces régulières
+
|
|-
|-
|Rehabilitation Officer
|Rehabilitation Officer
Line 901:
Line 906:
|SAMO
|SAMO
|Médecin principal de secteur
|Médecin principal de secteur
−
|
MPC
+
|
MPS
|-
|-
|Service Delivery Advisory Team
|Service Delivery Advisory Team
Francois.Boudreault2
114
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage