Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 08:59, 16 April 2024
435 bytes added
,
16 April
m
Modifié CSA-VSA: maintenant
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada / Veterans Affairs Canada Bilingual Terminology Glossary}}
+
Bienvenue! Welcome!
Bienvenue! Welcome!
Line 310:
Line 312:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|Client
Status
Application
+
|Client
Services
Application
|CSA
|CSA
−
|
Vérification de la situation du client
+
|
Application des services aux clients
−
|
VSC
+
|
ASC
|-
|-
|Clothing Allowance
|Clothing Allowance
Line 504:
Line 506:
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|AIE
|AIE
+
|-
+
|Family Caregiver Relief Benefit
+
|FCRB
+
|Allocation pour relève d'un aidant familial
+
|ARAF
|-
|-
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
Line 834:
Line 841:
|Évaluation infirmière
|Évaluation infirmière
|
|
+
|-
+
|Nurse Case Manager
+
|NuCM
+
|Infirmier.ère gestionnaire de cas
+
|IGC
|-
|-
|Occupational Therapist
|Occupational Therapist
Line 848:
Line 860:
|OVO
|OVO
|Bureau de l'ombudsman des vétérans
|Bureau de l'ombudsman des vétérans
−
|
BVO
+
|
BOV
|-
|-
|On the Job Training
|On the Job Training
Line 1,326:
Line 1,338:
|}
|}
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
+
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Lexique_terminologique_bilingue_d'Anciens_combattants_Canada_/_Veterans_Affairs_Canada_Bilingual_Terminology_Glossary}}
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits