Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Test - VLS SAV/Past Events - Événements précédents
(view source)
Revision as of 15:02, 17 March 2022
1 byte removed
,
15:02, 17 March 2022
no edit summary
Line 33:
Line 33:
! Date
! Date
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
−
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!!
style=max-width:4em
Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
+
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
−
|-
|-
|-
|-
|-
+
|-style=max-width:4em
|February 23 & 24
|February 23 & 24
fevrier
fevrier
Alexa.iachelli
2,042
edits