Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:35, 10 May 2022
260 bytes added
,
09:35, 10 May 2022
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 65:
Line 65:
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/2022-students/index-eng.aspx Registration/ Inscription]
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/2022-students/index-eng.aspx Registration/ Inscription]
|[[GCStudents - ÉtudiantsGC|GCStudents - ÉtudiantsGC - wiki (gccollab.ca)]]
|[[GCStudents - ÉtudiantsGC|GCStudents - ÉtudiantsGC - wiki (gccollab.ca)]]
+
|-
+
|June 14 juin
+
|13:30 - 14:30 ET/HE
+
|<nowiki>Career Conversations with EES Students | Conversations sur les carrières avec les étudiants de l'EES</nowiki>
+
|
+
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_ODmIgS27QWyh6XTLk5WapA Registration | Inscription]
+
|
|-
|-
|June 15 - 16 juin
|June 15 - 16 juin
Alexa.iachelli
2,024
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage