Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:18, 4 May 2021
256 bytes added
,
14:18, 4 May 2021
no edit summary
Line 127:
Line 127:
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|May 4 mai
+
|
+
|Communicating who YOU are: Career Guides and what they do
+
Communiquer qui VOUS êtes: les guides de carrière et leur utilité
+
|
+
|[[:File:Coach vs Mentor.png|Coach vs Mentor - EN]]
+
[[:File:Coach vs Mentor - FR.png|Coach vs Mentor - FR]]
+
|
|-
|-
|April 27 avril
|April 27 avril
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage