Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 10:37, 25 September 2020
183 bytes added
,
10:37, 25 September 2020
→Past events
Line 158:
Line 158:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 24 septembre
+
|LeadersGC: (Re)setting Work Boundaries
+
LeadersGC: (Re)définir les limites du travail
+
|Chris Forbes
+
Ericka Stephens-Rennie
+
+
https://twitter.com/erickasr
+
|
|-
|-
|September 22 septembre
|September 22 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage