Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 11:37, 21 September 2020
375 bytes added
,
11:37, 21 September 2020
→Past events
Line 127:
Line 127:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 17 septembre
+
|Behind the Scenes: Building the Clerk's Report
+
Dans les coulisses: Rédiger le rapport du greffier
+
|[https://twitter.com/robmcleary Robert McLeary]
+
[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jennifer Thorne]
+
|[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:27th_Annual_Report.pdf 27th Annual Report]
+
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:27e_Rapport_Annuel.pdf 27e Rapport Annuel]
|-
|-
|September 15 septembre
|September 15 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage