Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 10:12, 21 August 2020
115 bytes added
,
10:12, 21 August 2020
→Past events
Line 45:
Line 45:
Réception sociale du GC: Panel de sous-ministres
Réception sociale du GC: Panel de sous-ministres
−
|
[https://twitter.com/CEI_ISC CEI_ISC]
+
|
|[https://forms.gle/hxGav9paaEFSpxP26 Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|[https://forms.gle/hxGav9paaEFSpxP26 Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|-
|-
Line 73:
Line 73:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|August 20 août
+
|GC Social Hour: Deputy Minister Panel
+
Réception sociale du GC: Panel de sous-ministres
+
|[https://twitter.com/CEI_ISC CEI_ISC]
+
|
|-
|-
|August 19 août
|August 19 août
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage