Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 20 August 2020
349 bytes removed
,
11:08, 20 August 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|August 19 août
−
|13:00 EDT/HNE
−
|Closing Event for Students 2020
−
Événement de clôture pour les étudiants 2020
−
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/index-eng.aspx Canada School of Public Service/École de la fonction publique du Canada]
−
|[https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/closing-event-students/index-eng.aspx Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|-
|-
Line 48:
Line 41:
|[https://twitter.com/CEI_ISC CEI_ISC]
|[https://twitter.com/CEI_ISC CEI_ISC]
|[https://forms.gle/hxGav9paaEFSpxP26 Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|[https://forms.gle/hxGav9paaEFSpxP26 Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
−
|-
−
−
|
|-
|-
|August 27 août
|August 27 août
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage