Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 16:33, 27 October 2020
89 bytes removed
,
16:33, 27 October 2020
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
!
!
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|October 27 octobre
−
|13:30 EDT/HAE
−
|Let's Get Digital! 10 things you can do to be more digital
−
−
Passons au numérique! 10 choses que tu peux faire pour devenir davantage numérique
−
|[https://twitter.com/idavidcsps Isa David]
−
from [https://twitter.com/DigiAcademyCAN Digital Academy]
−
−
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_OVtC3c9nSOW_4UVC4RcYmA Register! S'inscrire!]
−
|
|-
|-
|October 29 octobre
|October 29 octobre
Line 179:
Line 168:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|October 27 octobre
+
|Let's Get Digital! 10 things you can do to be more digital
+
Passons au numérique! 10 choses que tu peux faire pour devenir davantage numérique
+
|[https://twitter.com/idavidcsps Isa David]
+
from [https://twitter.com/DigiAcademyCAN Digital Academy]
+
|Let's Get Digital EN
|-
|-
|October 23 octobre
|October 23 octobre
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits