Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 11:37, 21 September 2020
375 bytes added
,
11:37, 21 September 2020
→Past events
Line 127:
Line 127:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 17 septembre
+
|Behind the Scenes: Building the Clerk's Report
+
Dans les coulisses: Rédiger le rapport du greffier
+
|[https://twitter.com/robmcleary Robert McLeary]
+
[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jennifer Thorne]
+
|[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:27th_Annual_Report.pdf 27th Annual Report]
+
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/File:27e_Rapport_Annuel.pdf 27e Rapport Annuel]
|-
|-
|September 15 septembre
|September 15 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits