Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:06, 29 July 2020
237 bytes added
,
12:06, 29 July 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 116:
Line 116:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|ly 28
+
+
u
+
|Your elevator pitch: how to introduce yourself virtually
+
+
Votre exposé éclair : comment vous présenter virtuellement
+
|[https://twitter.com/TaranWasson Taran Wasson]
+
[mailto:anna.stefanovici@canada.ca Anna Stefanovici]
+
|
|-
|-
|July 23 juillet
|July 23 juillet
Kristen.kohli
452
edits