Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:37, 8 April 2021
630 bytes added
,
09:37, 8 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 124:
Line 124:
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|April 6 avril
+
|
+
|Into the Future of the GC: Mindsets and Behaviours
+
Vers l’avenir du GC: mentalités et comportement
+
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Cote-Khan]
+
<br>Dienabou Sow
+
<br>[https://twitter.com/MaudLR Maud LaPorte-Roy]
+
+
[https://twitter.com/RenewExcellence Charlie Tsao]
+
|[[:File:Gc-digital-standards.pdf|GC Digital standards]]
+
[[:File:Gc-normes-numerique.pdf|GC normes numerique]]
+
+
[[:File:Reinvent Yourself Reinvent the Public Service.docx|Beyond2020 Mindsets and Behaviours]]
+
+
[[:File:Renouvelez-vous Renouvelez la fonction publique.docx|Les mentalités et les comportements de Au-delà de 2020]]
+
|
|-
|-
|March 23 mars
|March 23 mars
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage