Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 13:39, 9 December 2020
191 bytes removed
,
13:39, 9 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|December 8 décembre
−
|13:30 EST/HNE
−
|Understanding Emotional Intelligence
−
Comprendre l'intelligence émotionnelle
−
|[https://twitter.com/Jodilynne3 Jodi LeBlanc]
−
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_T37-9dy7RriK7WWxr17fuQ Register! S'inscrire!]
−
|
|-
|-
|December 15 décembre
|December 15 décembre
Line 93:
Line 85:
Comprendre l'intelligence émotionnelle
Comprendre l'intelligence émotionnelle
|[https://twitter.com/Jodilynne3 Jodi LeBlanc]
|[https://twitter.com/Jodilynne3 Jodi LeBlanc]
−
|
+
|
Emotional Intelligence Presentation - EN (French version coming soon!)
|
|
|-
|-
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage