Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ESDCEventSharingNetwork
(view source)
Revision as of 20:50, 13 February 2021
189 bytes added
,
20:50, 13 February 2021
→ESDC's Networks, Teams and Communities of Practice
Line 18:
Line 18:
|http://iservice.prv/eng/hr/employment_equity/topics/visible_minority_network/index.shtml
|http://iservice.prv/eng/hr/employment_equity/topics/visible_minority_network/index.shtml
|-
|-
−
|
Employees with Disabilities Network
+
|
Black Engagement and Advancement Team
|National
|National
−
|[[
NA
-
RESEAU_EMPL_HANDICAPES_DISABILITIES_NETWORK-GD
@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca]]
+
|[[
EDSC.DGSRH.SRE.EPEN
-
BEAT.WS.HRSB.ESDC
@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca]]
−
|http://
iservice
.prv/
eng
/
hr
/
employment_equity
/
key_links
/
EDN
.shtml
+
|http://
esdc
.prv/
en
/
intersection
/
2021
/
01
/
lv1_01-29-2021_1611867194877
.shtml
|-
|-
|Employee Pride Network
|Employee Pride Network
Line 27:
Line 27:
|[[NA-ReseauNetwork_FIERTE-PRIDE-GD]]
|[[NA-ReseauNetwork_FIERTE-PRIDE-GD]]
|http://iservice.prv/eng/hr/employment_equity/topics/pride/index.shtml
|http://iservice.prv/eng/hr/employment_equity/topics/pride/index.shtml
+
|-
+
|Employees with Disabilities Network
+
|National
+
|[[NA-RESEAU_EMPL_HANDICAPES_DISABILITIES_NETWORK-GD@hrsdc-rhdcc.gc.ca]]
+
|http://iservice.prv/eng/hr/employment_equity/key_links/EDN.shtml
|-
|-
|Indigenous Employees’ Circle (<abbr>IEC</abbr>)
|Indigenous Employees’ Circle (<abbr>IEC</abbr>)
Muhammedali.khan
559
edits