Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Des carrefours et des laboratoires d’innovation
(view source)
Revision as of 11:42, 27 January 2023
1 byte removed
,
11:42, 27 January 2023
m
→Carrefours et laboratoires d’innovation du gouvernement du Canada
Line 31:
Line 31:
|Laboratoire de recherche et d’innovation
|Laboratoire de recherche et d’innovation
|Natasja Mackwood, Analyste, Politiques - natasja.mackwood@cra-arc.gc.ca
|Natasja Mackwood, Analyste, Politiques - natasja.mackwood@cra-arc.gc.ca
+
|-
+
|Anciens combattants Canada
+
|Centre d’innovation d’ACC
|-
|-
|Garde côtière canadienne
|Garde côtière canadienne
Line 123:
Line 126:
|Centre d’innovation en matière de réglementation
|Centre d’innovation en matière de réglementation
|cri-cir@tbs-sct.gc.ca
|cri-cir@tbs-sct.gc.ca
−
|-
+
−
|Anciens combattants Canada
−
|Centre d’innovation d’ACC
−
|
|}
|}
Alexandria.sacca
869
edits