Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Business Architecture/Past and Future Sessions
(view source)
Revision as of 10:22, 6 November 2023
282 bytes added
,
10:22, 6 November 2023
Update to November 20, 2023 agenda
Line 13:
Line 13:
!Time
!Time
Allocation
Allocation
+
|-
+
|Housekeeping
+
|
+
|Denise Gontard
+
|5 mins
|-
|-
|Getting to Know You (see list to the far right for departments up next. Maximum 3 to present):
|Getting to Know You (see list to the far right for departments up next. Maximum 3 to present):
Line 21:
Line 26:
|TBD
|TBD
|Denise Gontard
|Denise Gontard
−
|10
min
+
|10
mins
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Benefits Realization
−
|
+
−
|
+
−
|
+
Questions and Discussions
+
|
SSC
+
|
Don Charboneau
+
|
30 mins
+
+
+
30 mins
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Minimal Viable Architecture
−
|
+
- formalizing the working group and selectin a lead
−
|
+
−
|
+
- do we need a special meeting to discuss further?
+
|
PSPC
+
|
Denise Gontard
+
|
5 mins
|}
|}
|
|
Denise.gontard
8
edits