Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 10:20, 5 March 2024
119 bytes added
,
5 March
→AMA Calendar
Line 19:
Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
−
|<big>February 21</big>
−
|<big>[[Black History Month: Celebrating Black Excellence]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>April 10</big>
|<big>April 10</big>
−
|<big>International Day of Pink</big>
+
|<big>
[[
International Day of Pink
]]
</big>
|-
|-
|<big>June 19</big>
|<big>June 19</big>
|<big>National Indigenous History Month</big>
|<big>National Indigenous History Month</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>September 18</big>
+
|<big>Spotlight on Co-Conspirators and Change Makers in Government</big>
|-
|-
|<big>November 13</big>
|<big>November 13</big>
Line 34:
Line 35:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
+
!
+
!2024
+
|-
+
|<big>February 21</big>
+
|<big>[[Black History Month: Celebrating Black Excellence]]</big>
+
|-
!
!
!2023
!2023
Lyrique.richards
2,097
edits