Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Business Architecture Header
(view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 3 May 2022
386 bytes removed
,
16:59, 3 May 2022
no edit summary
Line 14:
Line 14:
|[[Business Architecture/Handy Images | Reference Models]]
|[[Business Architecture/Handy Images | Reference Models]]
|-
|-
−
|[[GC_Enterprise_Architecture/Business_Capability_Model | Business Capability Model (BCM) 2.0]]
−
|-
−
|[[Business Architecture/NextGen BCM 3.0 | Business Capability Model (BCM) 3.0 - NextGen]]
|}
|}
@fr|__NOTOC__
@fr|__NOTOC__
Line 31:
Line 28:
|-
|-
|[[Business Architecture/Handy Images | Reference Models]]
|[[Business Architecture/Handy Images | Reference Models]]
−
|-
−
|[[GC_Enterprise_Architecture/Business_Capability_Model | Business Capability Model (BCM) 2.0]]
−
|-
−
|[[Business Architecture/NextGen BCM 3.0 | Business Capability Model (BCM) 3.0 - NextGen]]
|}
|}
</multilang>
</multilang>
Anne.beausoleil
182
edits