Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GCStudents - ÉtudiantsGC
(view source)
Revision as of 10:02, 30 July 2021
218 bytes added
,
10:02, 30 July 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 221:
Line 221:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/mahalojosh/ '''Joshua Frame''']
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/mahalojosh/ '''Joshua Frame''']
−
|Chair/Président
+
|
'''
Chair/Président
'''
|CSPS/ÉFPC
|CSPS/ÉFPC
|fynrjff1@gmail.com
|fynrjff1@gmail.com
|-
|-
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/jennifermacdougall/ '''Jen MacDougall''']
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/jennifermacdougall/ '''Jen MacDougall''']
−
|Chair/Présidente
+
|
'''
Chair/Présidente
'''
|Free Agent/Agent libre
|Free Agent/Agent libre
|fynrjff1@gmail.com
|fynrjff1@gmail.com
|-
|-
−
|
+
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/a2acine/
'''
Audrey-Anne Racine
'''
]
−
====
[https://www.linkedin.com/in/a2acine/ Audrey-Anne Racine]
====
+
|
'''
Co-Chair/Co-présidente
'''
−
|Co-Chair/Co-présidente
|ESDC/EDSC
|ESDC/EDSC
|isc.ncr.rcn.cei@gmail.com
|isc.ncr.rcn.cei@gmail.com
|-
|-
−
|
|
+
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/tharshikat/
'''
Tharshika Tharmasingam
'''
]
−
+
|
'''
Co-Chair/Co-présidente
'''
−
====
[https://www.linkedin.com/in/tharshikat/ Tharshika Tharmasingam]
====
−
|Co-Chair/Co-présidente
|SSC/SPC
|SSC/SPC
|isc.ncr.rcn.cei@gmail.com
|isc.ncr.rcn.cei@gmail.com
+
|-
+
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/constantina-tina-varvaresos-17a1ab174/ '''Tina Varvaresos''']
+
|'''Student Outreach Ambassador'''
+
'''Ambassadrice de la sensibilisation des étudiants'''
+
|CBSA/ASFC
+
| ---
|}
|}
Audreyanne.racine
3,158
edits