Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 12:49, 29 April 2021
2 bytes removed
,
12:49, 29 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 418:
Line 418:
|CVS
|CVS
|Dev
|Dev
+
|
+
|-
+
|GCDOCS
+
|UAT
|
|
|-
|-
Line 439:
Line 443:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|SAC
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|SAP BI
|SAP BI
Line 444:
Line 452:
|Dependent on SCED.
|Dependent on SCED.
|-
|-
+
|SSCIMS
+
|Planning
+
|
+
|-
|TEAMMATE
|TEAMMATE
|UAT
|UAT
Line 459:
Line 471:
|-
|-
|DB Farm
|DB Farm
−
|Up Next
−
|
−
|-
−
|GCDOCS
−
|Up Next
−
|
−
|-
−
|SAC
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
|-
|-
|Seafarer
|Seafarer
−
|Up Next
−
|
−
|-
−
|SSCIMS
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits