Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 12:44, 29 April 2021
74 bytes added
,
12:44, 29 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 416:
Line 416:
|'''Notes'''
|'''Notes'''
|-
|-
−
|
CSV
+
|
CVS
−
|
Planning
+
|
Dev
|
|
|-
|-
Line 427:
Line 427:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|MMEL
−
|Planning
−
|
|-
|-
|MMERS
|MMERS
Line 462:
Line 458:
|'''Notes'''
|'''Notes'''
|-
|-
−
|
EGIS
+
|
DB Farm
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
Line 470:
Line 466:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
MITRACK
+
|
SAC
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
SAC
+
|
Seafarer
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
Line 482:
Line 478:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|
Tachyon AE
+
|
Vessel Registry
+
|Up Next
+
|
+
|-
+
|Web Farm
|Up Next
|Up Next
|
|
Line 507:
Line 507:
|Deferred
|Deferred
|Deferred to Phase 6. Related to COVID-19 response.
|Deferred to Phase 6. Related to COVID-19 response.
+
|-
+
|LDPS
+
|Deferred
+
|Deferred pending SCED GA.
+
|-
+
|MMEL
+
|Deferred
+
|
|-
|-
|PRET
|PRET
Julia.rose
510
edits