Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Departmental Public Engagement Teams
(view source)
Revision as of 13:49, 23 December 2020
176 bytes added
,
13:49, 23 December 2020
→About
Line 16:
Line 16:
|-
|-
| Department of National Defence (DND)
| Department of National Defence (DND)
−
|
+
|
Outreach and Stakeholder Enagement
−
|
Kirsten Goodnough
+
|
Elana Aptowitzer
−
|
KIRSTEN
.
GOODNOUGH
@forces.gc.ca
+
Vance White
+
|
elana.aptowitzer@forces.gc.ca
+
vance
.
white
@forces.gc.ca
|-
|-
| Health Canada (HC)
| Health Canada (HC)
Line 34:
Line 36:
| Carol Lau
| Carol Lau
| Carol.lau@tc.gc.ca
| Carol.lau@tc.gc.ca
+
|-
+
|Veterans Affairs Canada (VAC)
+
|Stakeholder Engagement and Outreach
+
|Pat Lynch
+
|Patrick.lynch@canada.ca
|-
|-
|}
|}
Elana.aptowitzer
1
edit